Matches

Phase de poules
10 Juin
21h00 France France 2 - 1 Roumanie Roumanie
11 Juin
15h00 Albanie Albanie 0 - 1 Suisse Suisse
18h00 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 2 - 1 Slovaquie Slovaquie
21h00 Angleterre Angleterre 1 - 1 Russie Russie
12 Juin
15h00 Turquie Turquie 0 - 1 Croatie Croatie
18h00 Pologne Pologne 1 - 0 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
21h00 Allemagne Allemagne 2 - 0 Ukraine Ukraine
13 Juin
15h00 Espagne Espagne 1 - 0 République Tchèque République Tchèque
18h00 Eire Eire 1 - 1 Suède Suède
21h00 Belgique Belgique 0 - 2 Italie Italie
14 Juin
18h00 Autriche Autriche 0 - 2 Hongrie Hongrie
21h00 Portugal Portugal 1 - 1 Islande Islande
15 Juin
15h00 Russie Russie 1 - 2 Slovaquie Slovaquie
18h00 Roumanie Roumanie 1 - 1 Suisse Suisse
21h00 France France 2 - 0 Albanie Albanie
16 Juin
15h00 Angleterre Angleterre 2 - 1 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
18h00 Ukraine Ukraine 0 - 2 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
21h00 Allemagne Allemagne 0 - 0 Pologne Pologne
17 Juin
15h00 Italie Italie 1 - 0 Suède Suède
18h00 République Tchèque République Tchèque 2 - 2 Croatie Croatie
21h00 Espagne Espagne 3 - 0 Turquie Turquie
18 Juin
15h00 Belgique Belgique 3 - 0 Eire Eire
18h00 Islande Islande 1 - 1 Hongrie Hongrie
21h00 Portugal Portugal 0 - 0 Autriche Autriche
19 Juin
21h00 Roumanie Roumanie 0 - 1 Albanie Albanie
21h00 Suisse Suisse 0 - 0 France France
20 Juin
21h00 Russie Russie 0 - 3 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
21h00 Slovaquie Slovaquie 0 - 0 Angleterre Angleterre
21 Juin
18h00 Ukraine Ukraine 0 - 1 Pologne Pologne
18h00 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 0 - 1 Allemagne Allemagne
21h00 République Tchèque République Tchèque 0 - 2 Turquie Turquie
21h00 Croatie Croatie 2 - 1 Espagne Espagne
22 Juin
18h00 Islande Islande 2 - 1 Autriche Autriche
18h00 Hongrie Hongrie 3 - 3 Portugal Portugal
21h00 Italie Italie 0 - 1 Eire Eire
21h00 Suède Suède 0 - 1 Belgique Belgique
Huitièmes de finale
25 Juin
15h00 Suisse Suisse 1 - 1 Pologne Pologne
18h00 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 1 - 0 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
21h00 Croatie Croatie 0 - 1 Portugal Portugal
26 Juin
15h00 France France 2 - 1 Eire Eire
18h00 Allemagne Allemagne 3 - 0 Slovaquie Slovaquie
21h00 Hongrie Hongrie 0 - 4 Belgique Belgique
27 Juin
18h00 Italie Italie 2 - 0 Espagne Espagne
21h00 Angleterre Angleterre 1 - 2 Islande Islande
Quarts de finale
30 Juin
21h00 Pologne Pologne 1 - 1 Portugal Portugal
1 Juil
21h00 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 3 - 1 Belgique Belgique
2 Juil
21h00 Allemagne Allemagne 1 - 1 Italie Italie
3 Juil
21h00 France France 5 - 2 Islande Islande
Demi-finales
6 Juil
21h00 Portugal Portugal 2 - 0 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
7 Juil
21h00 Allemagne Allemagne 0 - 2 France France
Finale
10 Juil
21h00 Portugal Portugal 1 - 0 France France